LUGANO CUP 2016

LUGANO

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016

RESEGA

CategorySegment   
ELITE USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SENIORI B USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SENIORI B USP MEN Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
JUNIOR USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
JUNIOR USP MEN Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI U15 USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI U14 USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CADETTI USP BOYS Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPERANZE USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPERANZE USP BOYS Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
MINI USP Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
GOLDIES Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
GOLDIES MEN Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
TWEENIES Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER gruppo 1 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER gruppo 2 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER gruppo 3 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
YOUNGSTER Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING gruppo 1 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING gruppo 2 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPRING boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
FUTURUM Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
FUTURUM boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
22.10.2016
08:00:00FUTURUMFree Skating
08:00:00SPRING gruppo 1Free Skating
09:03:30FUTURUM boysFree Skating
09:07:30YOUNGSTER gruppo 2Free Skating
09:14:30SPRING gruppo 2Free Skating
10:40:00MINI USPShort Program
12:15:00SPERANZE USPShort Program
13:15:00CADETTI U14 USPShort Program
13:25:00CADETTI U15 USPShort Program
14:16:00SENIORI B USPShort Program
14:38:00SPERANZE USP BOYSShort Program
14:49:00JUNIOR USPShort Program
14:49:20CADETTI USP BOYSShort Program
14:54:10JUNIOR USP MENShort Program
14:59:20SENIORI B USP MENShort Program
15:05:00TWEENIESFree Skating
16:07:00GOLDIESFree Skating
16:42:00ELITE USPShort Program
16:52:00GOLDIES MENFree Skating
23.10.2016
08:00:00YOUNGSTER gruppo 1Free Skating
08:00:00YOUNGSTER gruppo 3Free Skating
09:17:00SPRING boysFree Skating
09:32:30YOUNGSTER BoysFree Skating
09:40:00SPERANZE USPFree Skating
09:55:00MINI USPFree Skating
10:57:00CADETTI U15 USPFree Skating
12:10:00SPERANZE USP BOYSFree Skating
12:22:30CADETTI USP BOYSFree Skating
12:28:30JUNIOR USP MENFree Skating
12:35:00SENIORI B USP MENFree Skating
12:40:00CADETTI U14 USPFree Skating
12:42:00SENIORI B USPFree Skating
13:00:30ELITE USPFree Skating
13:48:00JUNIOR USPFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 23.10.2016 15:51